Series scores
Division 1 - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 25 Mar 2023 | Race 2 25 Mar 2023 | Race 3 25 Mar 2023 | Race 4 26 Mar 2023 | Race 5 26 Mar 2023 | Race 6 26 Mar 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10295 | Red Santa | Heron | Zoe Sant James Straffon | YMSASC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 |
1 | 10362 | Topsy | Heron | Archie Sacre Claire Cabuil | NLSC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 |
3 | 9955 | Excelraysion | Heron | Alexander Yates Owen Blamires | NLSC | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12.0 |
4 | 10255 | Unleashed | Heron | Felix Feng Dom Pudney | NLSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16.0 |
4 entrants. Please check the order of tied scores |
Division 2 - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 25 Mar 2023 | Race 2 25 Mar 2023 | Race 3 25 Mar 2023 | Race 4 26 Mar 2023 | Race 5 26 Mar 2023 | Race 6 26 Mar 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10290 | Non Sequitur | Heron | Michael Straffon Chris Sant | YMCASC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2.5 | 1 | 12.5 |
2 | 10163 | Murra Ngurra | Heron | Thea Campbell Andy Campbell | NLSC | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15.0 |
3 | 9957 | Appauled | Heron | Tristan Davies Nick Davies | NLSC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17.0 |
4 | 9637 | Phar Lap | Heron | Otto Knapman Chris Sacre Akito Koike | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20.0 | |
5 | 10279 | Icy Pole | Heron | Olivia Loring Chris Loring | CRSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 22.0 |
6 | 10120 | Waffles | Heron | Sammy Gough Liz Gough | NLSC | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2.5 | 4 | 22.5 |
7 | 10184 | Grumpier | Heron | Tim Donovan Steve Donovan | CRSC | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 28.0 |
8 | 10269 | Crash Test Dummies | Heron | Victoria Dias Vladimir Dias | YMCASC | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 34.0 |
8 entrants. |
Race 125 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10295 | Red Santa | Heron | Zoe Sant James Straffon | 0:32:13 | 1 |
2 | 9955 | Excelraysion | Heron | Alexander Yates Owen Blamires | 0:32:23 | 2 |
3 | 10255 | Unleashed | Heron | Felix Feng Dom Pudney | 0:32:24 | 3 |
4 | 10362 | Topsy | Heron | Archie Sacre Claire Cabuil | 0:32:26 | 4 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10279 | Icy Pole | Heron | Olivia Loring Chris Loring | 0:31:24 | 1 |
2 | 10163 | Murra Ngurra | Heron | Thea Campbell Andy Campbell | 0:31:40 | 2 |
3 | 10184 | Grumpier | Heron | Tim Donovan Steve Donovan | 0:31:48 | 3 |
4 | 10290 | Non Sequitur | Heron | Michael Straffon Chris Sant | 0:31:55 | 4 |
5 | 9957 | Appauled | Heron | Tristan Davies Nick Davies | 0:33:20 | 5 |
6 | 9637 | Phar Lap | Heron | Otto Knapman Chris Sacre Akito Koike | 0:35:24 | 6 |
7 | 10120 | Waffles | Heron | Sammy Gough Liz Gough | 0:36:36 | 7 |
8 | 10269 | Crash Test Dummies | Heron | Victoria Dias Vladimir Dias | 0:40:11 | 8 |
Race 225 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10295 | Red Santa | Heron | Zoe Sant James Straffon | 0:32:38 | 1 |
2 | 10362 | Topsy | Heron | Archie Sacre Claire Cabuil | 0:32:47 | 2 |
3 | 10255 | Unleashed | Heron | Felix Feng Dom Pudney | 0:33:12 | 3 |
4 | 9955 | Excelraysion | Heron | Alexander Yates Owen Blamires | 0:33:28 | 4 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10279 | Icy Pole | Heron | Olivia Loring Chris Loring | 0:33:04 | 1 |
2 | 10184 | Grumpier | Heron | Tim Donovan Steve Donovan | 0:33:24 | 2 |
3 | 9957 | Appauled | Heron | Tristan Davies Nick Davies | 0:33:54 | 3 |
4 | 10290 | Non Sequitur | Heron | Michael Straffon Chris Sant | 0:33:55 | 4 |
5 | 9637 | Phar Lap | Heron | Otto Knapman Chris Sacre Akito Koike | 0:34:20 | 5 |
6 | 10163 | Murra Ngurra | Heron | Thea Campbell Andy Campbell | 0:35:03 | 6 |
7 | 10120 | Waffles | Heron | Sammy Gough Liz Gough | 0:35:38 | 7 |
8 | 10269 | Crash Test Dummies | Heron | Victoria Dias Vladimir Dias | 0:46:15 | 8 |
Race 325 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10295 | Red Santa | Heron | Zoe Sant James Straffon | 0:22:13 | 1 |
2 | 10362 | Topsy | Heron | Archie Sacre Claire Cabuil | 0:22:21 | 2 |
3 | 10255 | Unleashed | Heron | Felix Feng Dom Pudney | 0:23:32 | 3 |
4 | 9955 | Excelraysion | Heron | Alexander Yates Owen Blamires | 0:23:44 | 4 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9957 | Appauled | Heron | Tristan Davies Nick Davies | 0:22:49 | 1 |
2 | 10279 | Icy Pole | Heron | Olivia Loring Chris Loring | 0:23:33 | 2 |
3 | 10163 | Murra Ngurra | Heron | Thea Campbell Andy Campbell | 0:23:46 | 3 |
4 | 10290 | Non Sequitur | Heron | Michael Straffon Chris Sant | 0:24:03 | 4 |
5 | 10184 | Grumpier | Heron | Tim Donovan Steve Donovan | 0:24:08 | 5 |
6 | 9637 | Phar Lap | Heron | Otto Knapman Chris Sacre Akito Koike | 0:24:21 | 6 |
7 | 10120 | Waffles | Heron | Sammy Gough Liz Gough | 0:24:35 | 7 |
8 | 10269 | Crash Test Dummies | Heron | Victoria Dias Vladimir Dias | 0:28:32 | 8 |
Race 426 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10362 | Topsy | Heron | Archie Sacre Claire Cabuil | 0:36:54 | 1 |
2 | 9955 | Excelraysion | Heron | Alexander Yates Owen Blamires | 0:37:33 | 2 |
3 | 10295 | Red Santa | Heron | Zoe Sant James Straffon | 0:37:40 | 3 |
4 | 10255 | Unleashed | Heron | Felix Feng Dom Pudney | 0:38:34 | 4 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10290 | Non Sequitur | Heron | Michael Straffon Chris Sant | 0:35:38 | 1 |
2 | 10120 | Waffles | Heron | Sammy Gough Liz Gough | 0:35:40 | 2 |
3 | 9957 | Appauled | Heron | Tristan Davies Nick Davies | 0:36:28 | 3 |
4 | 10163 | Murra Ngurra | Heron | Thea Campbell Andy Campbell | 0:36:45 | 4 |
5 | 9637 | Phar Lap | Heron | Otto Knapman Chris Sacre Akito Koike | 0:37:30 | 5 |
6 | 10269 | Crash Test Dummies | Heron | Victoria Dias Vladimir Dias | 0:42:03 | 6 |
Race 526 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10362 | Topsy | Heron | Archie Sacre Claire Cabuil | 0:30:47 | 1 |
2 | 10295 | Red Santa | Heron | Zoe Sant James Straffon | 0:31:27 | 2 |
3 | 9955 | Excelraysion | Heron | Alexander Yates Owen Blamires | 0:31:45 | 3 |
4 | 10255 | Unleashed | Heron | Felix Feng Dom Pudney | 0:32:13 | 4 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9637 | Phar Lap | Heron | Otto Knapman Chris Sacre Akito Koike | 0:30:44 | 1 |
2 | 10120 | Waffles | Heron | Sammy Gough Liz Gough | 0:30:58 | 2.5 |
3 | 10290 | Non Sequitur | Heron | Michael Straffon Chris Sant | 0:30:58 | 2.5 |
4 | 10163 | Murra Ngurra | Heron | Thea Campbell Andy Campbell | 0:31:30 | 4 |
5 | 9957 | Appauled | Heron | Tristan Davies Nick Davies | 0:31:47 | 5 |
6 | 10269 | Crash Test Dummies | Heron | Victoria Dias Vladimir Dias | 0:35:31 | 6 |
Race 626 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9955 | Excelraysion | Heron | Alexander Yates Owen Blamires | 0:29:40 | 1 |
2 | 10362 | Topsy | Heron | Archie Sacre Claire Cabuil | 0:29:49 | 2 |
3 | 10255 | Unleashed | Heron | Felix Feng Dom Pudney | 0:30:44 | 3 |
4 | 10295 | Red Santa | Heron | Zoe Sant James Straffon | 0:30:56 | 4 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10290 | Non Sequitur | Heron | Michael Straffon Chris Sant | 0:29:56 | 1 |
2 | 10163 | Murra Ngurra | Heron | Thea Campbell Andy Campbell | 0:30:30 | 2 |
3 | 9637 | Phar Lap | Heron | Otto Knapman Chris Sacre Akito Koike | 0:30:36 | 3 |
4 | 10120 | Waffles | Heron | Sammy Gough Liz Gough | 0:30:50 | 4 |
5 | 9957 | Appauled | Heron | Tristan Davies Nick Davies | 0:31:01 | 5 |
6 | 10269 | Crash Test Dummies | Heron | Victoria Dias Vladimir Dias | 0:34:11 | 6 |